Dan Fogler

Dan Fogler

Daniel Kevin Fogler (born October 20, 1976) is an American actor, comedian and writer. He has appeared in films Balls of Fury, Good Luck Chuck, Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them, and Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald and has done voice acting for Kung Fu Panda, Horton Hears a Who!, and Mars Needs Moms. He currently stars on The Walking Dead as Luke. In 2005, Fogler made his Broadway debut as William Barfée in The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, for which he won the Tony Award for Best Featured Actor in a Musical.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1976-10-20
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Also Known As: 댄 포글러

Movies List of Dan Fogler

HD

The Marconi Bros

2008 Movie
HD

Balls of Fury

2007 Movie
HD

Don Peyote

2014 Movie
HD

30 Nights

2018 Movie
HD

The Argument

2020 Movie
HD

Making The Day

2021 Movie
HD

Scenic Route

2013 Movie
HD

Good Luck Chuck

2007 Movie
HD

Mars Needs Moms

2011 Movie
HD

Take Me Home Tonight

2011 Movie
HD

Becks

2018 Movie
HD

Sex Guaranteed

2017 Movie
HD

A New Brain

2015 Movie
HD

Dog Eat Dog

2012 Movie
HD

The Guardian Brothers

2015 Movie
HD

Fanboys

2009 Movie
HD

Horton Hears a Who!

2008 Movie
HD

Love Happens

2009 Movie
HD

Custody

2016 Movie
HD

Free Birds

2013 Movie
HD

Europa Report

2013 Movie
HD

Hellbenders

2013 Movie
HD

Kung Fu Panda Holiday

2010 Movie
HD

Kung Fu Panda

2008 Movie
HD

Spinning Gold

Movie
HD

School for Scoundrels

2006 Movie
HD

Ava's Possessions

2015 Movie
HD

Barely Lethal

2015 Movie
HD

In Like Flynn

2018 Movie
HD

Hysterical Psycho

2009 Movie
HD

Taking Woodstock

2009 Movie