Mark Ivanir

Mark Ivanir

Mark Ivanir is an Israeli Russian stage, film and television actor who lives in Los Angeles, California, since 2001. His first major film role was in Steven Spielberg's 1993 Oscar winning epic Schindler's List.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1968-09-06
Place of Birth: Chernovtsy, Ukrainian SSR, USSR [now Chernivtsi, Ukraine]
Also Known As: Mark Alexandrovich Ivanir, מארק איווניר, Марк Олександрович Іванір, Марк Александрович Иванир, Марк Иванир

Movies List of Mark Ivanir

HD

Esau

2019 Movie
HD

Rubikon

2022 Movie
HD

The Fourth State

2012 Movie
HD

A Late Quartet

2012 Movie
HD

Ghost Recon: Alpha

2012 Movie
HD

Ish HaHashmal

2003 Movie
HD

Jennifer

2012 Movie
HD

Schindler's List

1993 Movie
HD

The Hunting Party

2007 Movie
HD

360

2012 Movie
HD

A Secret Affair

1999 Movie
HD

Kajillionaire

2020 Movie
HD

When Do We Eat?

2006 Movie
HD

Iron Eagle II

1988 Movie
HD

Hollywood Palms

2000 Movie
HD

7 Days in Entebbe

2018 Movie
HD

The Good Shepherd

2006 Movie
HD

What Just Happened

2008 Movie
HD

Bunraku

2010 Movie
HD

Big Miracle

2012 Movie
HD

Get Smart

2008 Movie
HD

The Terminal

2004 Movie
HD

Johnny English Reborn

2011 Movie
HD

Mr. & Mrs. Smith

2005 Movie